Honors Students


Name

Class

Major

Anzuoni,

Lily

Jr.

Psychology

Arias, Larissa

So.

Biology

Babineau, Charles

So.

Math/CompSci

Berry, Brittany

Sr.

Nursing

Blush, Ashton F.

Fr.

Psychology

Bonham, Hannah G

Jr.

Nursing

Bookstaver, Morgan

Jr

Ex. Sport Science

Boone, Sarah S.

Fr.

Nursing

Boyd, Samuel

So.

Math/CompSci

Brantley, Jessalyn

Jr.

Nursing

Calhoun, Lindsey

Sr.

Education

Carelock, Madison

So.

Biology

Cockrell, Caroline

So.

Biology

Commins, Katharina

So.

Psychology

Connor, Gabrielle

So.

Chemistry

Cooper, Victoria

So.

English

Corbett, Jared Jimmy

So.

Industrial process Engineering

Cude, Makenzie

Fr.

Nursing

Cundith, Sarah

So.

Business Admin./Management

Curry, Cristen

Fr.

Biology

Czerwinski, Carmen

Jr.

Music Education

Daigle, Delilah

Fr.

Early Childhood Education

Donnelly, Ashton Parker

Fr.

Biology

Dowd, Jaime

So.

Math and Computer Science

Drury, Sarah

So.

Nursing

Elijah, Carly

So.

Communication

Ellis, Jacob G.

So.

Math and Computer Science

Fanchette, David Nick

Fr.

Political Science

Fordham, Bethany

Sr.

Nursing

Franklin, Kiana

Jr.

Nursing

Freeman, Ashlyn

Jr.

Nursing

Fulmer, Grace

Fr.

Exercise and Sport Science

George, Marjorie

So.

Communication

Gossett, Savannah

Sr.

Business Admin.

Gray, Gabrielle

Sr.

Psychology

Greene, Wesley R.

So.

Business Admin./Accounting

Hackenberg, Eirian

Jr.

Nursing

Hall, Makenzie

Fr.

Nursing

Harp, Kendall

Fr.

Nursing

Hartley, Austin

Fr.

Math and Computer Science

Hasse, Ashley

Jr.

Secondary Education

Howe, Melanie

Jr

Engineering

Hutson, Katrina

Jr.

Nursing

Johnson, Kamya

Fr.

Biology

Jones, Drake

Jr.

Math/CompSci

Jones, Nadia

Jr.

Nursing

Juarez, Zachary

Fr.

Biology

Keklak, Michaela

Jr.

Elem. Education

Kennedy, Aisha

Sr.

Biology

Kerr, Caleb

Fr.

Math and Computer Science

Kriegel, Noelle

Fr.

Chemistry

LaVassar, Kirsten

Sr.

Business Admin.

Lightsey, Lillian

Jr

Nursing

Lipford, Jeffrey

So.

Math/CompSci

Lyons, Dominique

Fr.

Chemistry

Mackey, Joanna

Sr.

Ex. Sports Science

Martin, Megan

So.

Nursing

McClary, Carlee

Sr.

Fine Arts

McCommon, Sara A.

Jr.

Psychology

McIntosh, Evan

So.

Chemistry

McMurray, Keileigh

Jr.

Biology

McQuillan, Sean

So.

Business Admin./Finance

Miller, Sophie

Jr.

Business Admin.

Moore, Sarah

Sr

Education

Moulton, Karah

Jr.

Biology

Pethick, Caroline

Fr.

Psychology

Plemmons, Angela

Fr.

Biology

Pugh, Kaitlin

So.

Biology

Quarles, Virginia

Fr.

Nursing

Roberts, Cady

Sr.

Nursing

Sanders, Nicholas

Jr.

Nursing

Shumpert, Robert

So.

Mathematics –Computer Science

Slagle, Eva

Fr.

Communication

Sloan, Emily

So.

Business Admin./Management

Smith, Madeline

Jr.

English

Smith, Najha A.

Sr.

Sec. Ed. – Chemistry

Stogner, Andrew R.

So.

Nursing

Stogner, Kevin

Sr.

Nursing

Swiecki, Allison

Sr

Biology

Tager, Kylie

So.

Biology

Temples, Brittany

So.

Business Admin./Management

Templeton, Santanna

Jr.

Early Childhood Education

Thornton, Landon

So.

Math/Comp Sci

Watson, Bonnie

So.

Psychology

Webb, Carol Ann

So

Biology

Ziegler, Katharine

So.